GYO - Child
Gold Fw-190A4Gakovic Branimir
Silver MS-06F Zaku IIFábián-Takács Gábor
Bronze Tiger BKovács Noèmi Mária
4. place F-22 RaptorHubay Szabolcs
5. place F 4U-4B CorsairGyörkös Kristóf Dániel
6. place F-14A TomcatVölgyi Bálint

SEO - Teenager
Gold HMS HermesBihari Márton
Silver Tigris IFőző Máté
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

JUO - Junior
Gold Hellcat Mk 1Szabó Csongor
Silver ScharnhorstSzabó Csongor
Bronze '69 Dodge DaytonaTóth Olivér
4. place Fw 190 D-9Tóth Dorina
5. place Cselőtei Patrik 350zGeier Petra
6. place MiG-15 UTISzűz György

FHR1a - Propeller Airplane 1/72 or smaller (Ready to fly)
Gold B-25D MitchelSánta Dániel
Silver P-47D “Turtle”McCrorie Stephen
Bronze Hannover CR-111Filkus Istvan
4. place BE2cSzőke Viktor
5. place
6. place

FHR1b - Jet Airplane 1/72 or smaller (Ready to fly)
Gold F-14D TomcatOláh Mátyás
Silver MiG-21MFHunyadi István
Bronze MiG-21MF 4405Tóth Márton
4. place Hawk-100Filkus Istvan
5. place
6. place

FHR2a - Propeller Airplane 1/48 or bigger (Ready to fly)
Gold Oeffag Albatros Rankov Dejan
Silver Fw 190A-8Nagy Attila Péter
Bronze Az utolsó Magyar Bf G-10Gonda Attila
4. place Reggiane Re 2000 "Héja"Domokos Ferenc
5. place
6. place

FHR2b - Jet Airplane 1/48 or bigger (Ready to fly)
Gold A-7E Corsair llHubay Attila
Silver Drabik Sándor szds gépe Mig 21 biszGonda Attila
Bronze F-16i SufaSchuster Zoltán
4. place MiG-21SMTTóth Márton
5. place
6. place

FHR3 - Airplane any scale
Gold
Silver
Bronze
4. place Messerschmitt bf 109 e4 Somogyi Gábor
5. place
6. place

FHR4 - Helicopter, any scale
Gold Sv. Donat H-211Dragozet Denis
Silver Mi-24VTakács Gergő
Bronze UH-1FRigó Csaba
4. place
5. place
6. place

FHR5 - Airplane vignette, diorama - any scale
Gold Junkers Ju-88Oláh Mátyás
Silver Me-262 Gonda Attila
Bronze FALCO NOTTURNOStipanović Tomislav
4. place
5. place
6. place

FHH1a - AFV 1/72 and smaller tracked
Gold Panther ausf. DSzabó Márton
Silver T-15 ArmataSánta Dániel
Bronze T-72BCzegle Zsolt
4. place US M3 Half-trackÁrok Ajtony
5. place Sturmtiger earlyPópity Márk
6. place T-62Stipanović Tomislav

FHH1b - AFV 1/72 and smaller wheeled
Gold BTR-80Alberti Dániel
Silver StrykerRigó Csaba
Bronze Iskander - MNikolic Slobodan
4. place US Willys JeepÁrok Ajtony
5. place Sd. Kfz. 233. "Stummel"Kenderfi Gergely
6. place Horch 108 mit 20mm Flak 30Vass László

FHH2 - AFV 1/48
Gold Stug III Ausf B, Spring 1942Ryan Eoin
Silver
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

FHH3a - AFV 1/35 or bigger tracked
Gold Panzer IV/70Tóth Bence
Silver T-55, Prága, 1968.Czeferner Balázs
Bronze T-34/85Schramek Gyula
4. place Crusader Mk. I.dr. Kövesdi József
5. place Panther GLenner Áron
6. place Mk.5Firszov Szergej

FHH3b - AFV 1/35 or bigger wheeled
Gold OKLOPNI TRAKTORStipanović Tomislav
Silver Zil 157Stampf Csaba
Bronze Opel OlympiaSchramek Gyula
4. place M26 Armoured Tank Recovery vehicledr. Kövesdi József
5. place
6. place

FHH4 - AFV any scale
Gold T-60 Early SerieSzabó Sándor
Silver
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

FHH5 - AFV vigyette, diorama, any scale
Gold AfganisztanGéczy Zoltán
Silver T-55A Tranzit '85Vörös Tamás
Bronze VIVA DUCE!Gál Tamás
4. place Zombie patrol Jámbor Igor
5. place Felperzselt föld Poór Richárd
6. place Initial Tiger "Ausführung Afrika"Havas Antal

FHS - Ships
Gold RC41-DubrovnikHemzacek Vlado
Silver LittorioRigó Csaba
Bronze Santa MariaUlicky Pavel
4. place U-boat Type VII CNikolic Slobodan
5. place sms emdenVarga Gábor
6. place

FHF1 - Figure up to 75 mm
Gold CastigatorMikó Gábor
Silver Khorgos KhulMolnár Tímea
Bronze Escape from UnderdarkGyenge Béla
4. place Hoplita, Thespia, Thermopylae 480 BCDr. Bobák Zoltán
5. place 8th Cavalry Division Florian GeyerÁrok Ajtony
6. place

FHF2 - Figure 75mm or bigger
Gold Frost GiantPetró Bálint
Silver X-23Pifkó Krisztián
Bronze Conquistador (Mexico, 1519)Gurzó Gábor
4. place Magyar baka, 1915Sebestyén Dániel
5. place British Staff Surgeon with Bloodhound 1810 Kovács Zoltán
6. place WastelandCsomor Miklós

FHF3 - Figure group, diorama, any scale
Gold ColossusKántor Ferenc
Silver Liberation - Liege, Belgium 1945Árok Ajtony
Bronze BPRDPifkó Krisztián
4. place Tökéletes helyCsatári Gábor
5. place Kőbánya GangKovács Zoltán
6. place

FHF5 - Bust
Gold Normann Dr. Bobák Zoltán
Silver Orc BossMolnár Tímea
Bronze GuiltyPetró Bálint
4. place OrkBendik Gábor
5. place William WallaceWolf Gábor
6. place Native AmericanKántor Ferenc

FHE1 - Sci-fi Vehicle
Gold B-WingJózsef Péter
Silver Ha'tak goa'uld mothershipJakus Tibor
Bronze Apokalipszis Pick UpSzőke Viktor
4. place Millenium FalconRyan Eoin
5. place
6. place

FHE1b - Gundam
Gold Astray Red Frame Takács Sándor Gábor
Silver RGM-79SP GM Sniper IIHerczeg Szabolcs
Bronze Wing Gundam EWBárczi Dávid
4. place GM ShadowJuhász Gábor
5. place GAT-04 WINDAMPaizs Attila
6. place

FHE2 - Paper or other (Combined)
Gold Sea Shepherd Flagship "Steve Irwin"Schober-Turi Florian
Silver OrszágházFarkas Tamás
Bronze Aerosan NKL-16Szőke Viktor
4. place kfz.305 opel blitz metszetVarga Gábor
5. place
6. place

FHR6 - Civil Aviation
Gold Z-226MS TrenérTóth Ákos
Silver Caudron C.610, Elisabeth Lion's Record PlanePete József
Bronze BT-67 Basler Turbo Czihát László
4. place
5. place
6. place

​FHP5 - Rails
Gold BR 101 DízelmozdonyBukovics Ádám
Silver
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

Gold Tiger I InitialKatona Adrián
Silver Tiger hibrid, 424 spzabtRénes Gábor
Bronze Bell HTL-4Nagy Attila Péter
4. place WC-55 (M6) DodgeVarga István
5. place Mig-17 PfRiczu Attila
6. place Stryker RVRigó Csaba

Gold Víz = ÉletSzőke Viktor
Silver BOBANStipanović Tomislav
Bronze Romos házFekete Mihály
4. place
5. place
6. place

Gold F-14A TomcatVölgyi Norbert
Silver Ka-25Riczu Attila
Bronze A-4E Skyhawk 'Bandit 56'Kocziha Attila
4. place Ilyushin IL-2Gakovic Nino
5. place F-102A Delta DaggerSzána Szabolcs
6. place Convair CV-440Majica Roko

Gold M-ATVNagy Krisztián
Silver Puma Pénzes Tamás
Bronze Ferdinand 513Rénes Gábor
4. place PLAVI GROMStipanović Tomislav
5. place M1A1ABVKovács Gábor
6. place WhippetBeke Zoltán

FMS - Ships, Masters, All scale
Gold Knyaz PotemkinMoravčík Richard
Silver IJN MOGAMIFülöp Róbert
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

Gold Bress the Old BarbarianKohári Tamás
Silver ÉgilonFalusiné Kollár Tímea
Bronze Ogre BörtönörKovács Viktor
4. place RacoonBlehó Erika
5. place Gandalf Novák Máté
6. place Mephisto Mikó Gábor

Gold SnowspeederSas Péter
Silver F-20Géczy Péter
Bronze The Last Bridge - SzilánkTrunkó Boldizsár
4. place O"Neill class asgard starshipJakus Tibor
5. place
6. place

Gold GMC BoforsSchramek Gyula
Silver "Az utolsó utazás"Kovács Imre
Bronze A barikádNovák Máté
4. place BLUE BEASTStipanović Tomislav
5. place Édes Erdély itt vagyunk - 38M Toldi - 1940. szeptember IHatvani Zsolt
6. place "Achtung, minen!" Árok Ajtony

Tiger I 1:72
Gold Befehlstiger IKerekes András
Silver Tiger ICzegle Lukács Áron
Bronze Pzkpfw. VI Tiger I ausf.HGyörgy Bence
4. place
5. place
6. place

Tiger I 1:48
Gold Tiger I 1945. márciusPénzes Tamás
Silver
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

Tiger I 1:35
Gold Befehlstiger ITóth Bence
Silver Villers-Bocage 1944 JuneDemkó Péter
Bronze Bergetiger IBőd István
4. place
5. place
6. place

MOK1 - Youngster Civil Vehicles
Gold Mirage dragsterHubay Szabolcs
Silver
Bronze
4. place
5. place
6. place

MOK2 - Street Cars
Gold Mazda Mx-5 RF Dobrai Mihály
Silver 37' Ford SedanAdonyi Norbert
Bronze Mazda RX-7Kocsis Tibor
4. place 1962 Plymouth Valiant "Hot Rod"Kormos Csaba
5. place VW BeetleJózsef Péter
6. place Nissan GT-RKerekes Krisztián

MOK3 - Race Cars
Gold Dodge A700 Hauler és Dodge Dart stock carPetrusán András
Silver Ford Mustang GT4Saly László
Bronze Subaru Impreza WRCKocsis Tibor
4. place Ford Mustang BossKerekes Krisztián
5. place lotus 25 coventry climaxVarga Gábor
6. place BMW E30 M3Kenderfi Gergely

MOK4 - Camion, Machineries
Gold Volvo FM 4x4Csete Gyula
Silver Kamaz 4310Stampf Csaba
Bronze ZIL MMZ-555Katona Adrián
4. place Autó vontatóFekete Mihály
5. place Daf 95Pulay Zsolt
6. place Caterpillar D7Gál Tamás

MOK5 - BIkes
Gold Ducati 1199 PanigaleSaly László
Silver Ducati 1199 panigale s Dobrai Mihály
Bronze BMW R.nine.TBárczi Dávid
4. place Kawasaki ZZR 1400Bárczi Zoltán
5. place
6. place

MOK6 - Civil Diorama
Gold CampingAdonyi Norbert
Silver Országúti diszkó (Mercedes 560SEC)Nagy Ferenc
Bronze Mercedes-Benz üzemanyag lefejtésCsiszér Ernő
4. place Vintage Ford GarageMátrai György
5. place "Utasokra várva"Auer Miklós
6. place Gaz AASzőke Viktor

MOKM - Civil, Master
Gold Lancia 037Vereb Árpád
Silver Nissan Fairlady 240ZGSzegedi Sándor
Bronze Trabant 600Lajos István
4. place Audi RS4 Avant 56°Kisgyörgy Balázs
5. place Ford Nascar RaybestosKürti Gábor
6. place FIAT 180Csiszér Ernő

WRG1 - Wargamer, Hero
Gold Noise MarineVajnár Richárd-István
Silver TechmarineHorváth András
Bronze Lady ElzaPetró Bálint
4. place Chaos SorcererTrunkó Boldizsár
5. place Space Wolf Lord on ThunderwolfWolf Gábor
6. place Ork BossMihályi András

WRG2 - Wargamer, Squad
Gold Putrid BlightkingsHorváth András
Silver The WurmspatMikó Gábor
Bronze Godsworn HunsPetró Bálint
4. place Stuffed FablesTimár-Geng András
5. place Inquisitor with retinueKekecs Miklós
6. place Infinity japán szektorWolf Gábor

WRG3 - Wargamer, Vehicle
Gold Warmaster TitanKovačec Filip
Silver Acastus KnightKovács Ádám
Bronze Telemon DreadnoughtSas Péter
4. place VindicatorBendik Gábor
5. place
6. place

WRG4 - Wargamer, Monster
Gold The HashomerKántor Ferenc
Silver Bad Moon SquiggothBíró Sándor
Bronze Chaos SpawnKekecs Miklós
4. place Maw KrushaPetró Bálint
5. place Késői bocsánatkérésBendik Gábor
6. place Corrupted DryadGautier Bálint

First Timer 2022
Gold Category not closed yet - - -
Silver Category not closed yet - - -
Bronze Category not closed yet - - -
4. place Category not closed yet - - -
5. place Category not closed yet - - -
6. place Category not closed yet - - -